Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL
Former team : Whisper
Publications MOCAH201620172018201920202021Total
Books0000101
Edited books0001102
Journal articles23432216
Book chapters2011307
Conference papers31261912105103
Habilitations0000000
Theses0016007
LIP6