- Computer Science Laboratory Sorbonne Université - CNRS UMR 7606

LIP6 supports the Pink October campaign for breast cancer awareness.

Current teams : ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL
Publications RO202120222023202420252026Total
Books1000001
Edited books1000012
Articles21171316131292
Book chapters0000000
Conference papers323934192112157
Habilitations0000011
Defenses32135014
LIP6