- Computer Science Laboratory Sorbonne Université - CNRS UMR 7606

LIP6 supports the Pink October campaign for breast cancer awareness.

Current teams : ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL
Publications APR202120222023202420252026Total
Books1000001
Edited books0000000
Articles561057639
Book chapters2000002
Conference papers12117109857
Habilitations1010002
Defenses33224317
LIP6