LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Edited books
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Thesis
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications SMA201520162017201820192020Total
Books0000101
Edited books1211106
Journal articles118682237
Book chapters26500013
Conference papers241821912387
Habilitations1001002
Thesis84030015
LIP6
  • R. Bordini, M. Dastani, J. Dix, A. El Fallah‑Seghrouchni : “Programming Multi-Agent Systems”, vol. 4411, Lectures Notes in Artificial Intelligence, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-71955-7) [Bordini 2007]
  • V. Corruble, M. Takeda, E. Suzuki : “Discovery Science”, DS 2007 - 10th International Conference on Discovery Science, vol. 4755, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Sendai, Japan, pp. 1-300, (Springer) [Corruble 2007]
 Mentions légales
Site map |