LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Pesquisa » Publicações » Capítulos de livros
Livros
Livros Editados
Jornais
Capítulos de livros
Artigos de Conferencia
Outras publicações
Habilitações (Livre Docência)
Teses
Equipes atuais : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Antigos grupos : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Antigos tópicos de pesquisa : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publicações SMA201520162017201820192020Total
Livros0000101
Livros Editados1211106
Jornais118686342
Capítulos de livros26500013
Artigos de Conferencia2418211214493
Habilitações (Livre Docência)1001002
Teses84031016
LIP6
  • J.‑P. Briot : “Foreword”, chapter in Software Engineering for Large-Scale Multi-Agent Systems III, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, pp. v-vi, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-24843-9) [Briot 2005a]
  • R. Durand, Z. Guessoum : “Competence systemics and survival: Simulation and empirical analyses”, chapter in Competence Perspectives on Resources, Stakeholders and Renewal, vol. 9, Advances in Applied Business Strategy, pp. 33-58, (Elsevier) [Durand 2005]
  • A. El Fallah‑Seghrouchni, A. Suna : “CLAIM and SyMPA: A Programming Environment for Intelligent and Mobile Agents”, chapter in Multi-Agent Programming: Languages, Platforms and Applications, pp. 95-122, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 0387245685) [El Fallah-Seghrouchni 2005]
  • Z. Guessoum, J.‑P. Briot, N. Faci : “Towards fault-tolerant massively multiagent systems”, chapter in Massively Multi-Agent Systems, vol. 3446, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, pp. 55-69, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-26974-8) [Guessoum 2005a]
  • F. Peschanski, J.‑P. Briot : “Architectures de composants répartis”, chapter in Ingénierie des composants : Concepts, techniques et outils, Génie logiciel, pp. 247-279, (Vuibert), (ISBN: 2-7117-4836-7) [Peschanski 2005]
  • L. Rejeb, Z. Guessoum : “Firms Adaptation in Dynamic Economic Systems”, chapter in Artificial economics: Agent-based methods in finance, game theory and their application, vol. 564, Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematica Systems, pp. 53-64, (Springer-Verlag) [Rejeb 2005b]
 Mentions légales
Mapa do site |