LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Books
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications RO201420152016201720182019Total
Books0010001
Edited books2200004
Journal articles17161613131186
Book chapters4010308
Conference papers201725173023132
Habilitations0000101
Theses3001105
LIP6
Aucun livre enregistré pour l'équipe RO année 2018.
 Mentions légales
Site map |