Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL
Former team : Whisper
Publications RO201620172018201920202021Total
Books1012105
Edited books0000303
Journal articles15141515171389
Book chapters1013005
Conference papers251833483122177
Habilitations0011204
Theses0110316
LIP6
  • Ch. Dürr, J.‑J. Vie : “高效算法”, (ISBN: 9787115480859) [Dürr 2018a]