LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Books
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Thesis
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL Whisper
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications NPA201620172018201920202021Total
Books0000000
Edited books42022010
Journal articles13141477257
Book chapters1602009
Conference papers44332628254160
Habilitations1010103
Thesis56414020
LIP6
Aucun livre enregistré pour l'équipe NPA année 2020.
 Mentions légales
Site map |