LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Books
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications ACASA201520162017201820192020Total
Books0020002
Edited books0000000
Journal articles25232014
Book chapters2211107
Conference papers2114534047
Habilitations0000000
Theses1211005
LIP6
  • J.‑G. Ganascia, Ph. Lenca, J.‑M. Petit : “DS 2012 : Discovery Science”, vol. 7569, Lecture Notes in Computer Science/Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence, 329 pages, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-642-33491-7) [Ganascia 2012]
 Mentions légales
Site map |