LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Conference papers
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications ComplexNetworks201420152016201720182019Total
Books0001102
Edited books0000011
Journal articles84538735
Book chapters1002003
Conference papers18145129361
Habilitations0000101
Theses33204113
LIP6
  • N. Gaumont : “Trouver des séquences de contacts pertinentes dans un flot de liens”, ALGOTEL 2016 - 18èmes Rencontres Francophones sur les Aspects Algorithmiques des Télécommunications, ALGOTEL 2016 - 18èmes Rencontres Francophones sur les Aspects Algorithmiques des Télécommunications, Bayonne, France [Gaumont 2016a]
  • N. Gaumont, T. Viard, R. Fournier‑S 'niehotta, Q. Wang, M. Latapy : “Analysis of the Temporal and Structural Features of Threads in a Mailing-List”, 7th Workshop on Complex Networks (CompleNet 2016), vol. 644, Studies in Computational Intelligence, Dijon, France, pp. 107-118, (Springer) [Gaumont 2016c]
  • M. Ghanem, O. Fourmaux, F. Tarissan, T. Miyoshi : “P2PTV Multi-channel Peers Analysis”, The 18th Asia-Pacific Network Operations and Management Symposium, Kanazawa, Japan [Ghanem 2016]
  • Ch. Huyghues‑Despointes, B.‑M. Bui‑Xuan, C. Magnien : “Forte ∆-connexité dans les flots de liens”, ALGOTEL 2016 - 18èmes Rencontres Francophones sur les Aspects Algorithmiques des Télécommunications, Bayonne, France [Huyghues-Despointes 2016]
  • S. Pramanik, Q. Wang, M. Danisch, S. Bandi, A. Kumar, J.‑L. Guillaume, B. Mitra : “On the Role of Mentions on Tweet Virality”, 2016 IEEE International Conference on Data Science and Advanced Analytics (DSAA), Montreal, Canada, pp. 204-213, (IEEE) [Pramanik 2016]
 Mentions légales
Site map |