LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Book chapters
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications MoVe201420152016201720182019Total
Books0010001
Edited books22232112
Journal articles861084440
Book chapters1011014
Conference papers262318231510115
Habilitations0111014
Theses3230019
LIP6
  • B. Bérard : “An Introduction to Timed Automata”, chapter in Control of Discrete-Event Systems, vol. 433, Lecture Notes in Control and Information Science, C. Seatzu, M. Silva, J. van Schuppen (Eds.), pp. 169-187, (Springer) [Bérard 2013a]
  • B. Bérard, M. Cabasino, A. di Febbraro, A. Giua, C. Seatzu : “Petri nets with time”, chapter in Control of Discrete-Event Systems, vol. 433, Lecture Notes in Control and Information Science, C. Seatzu, M. Silva, J. van Schuppen (Eds.), pp. 319-342, (Springer) [Bérard 2013e]
  • F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet : “Elements for the Design of Embedded Computer Systems”, chapter in Embedded Systems, analysis and modeling with SysML, UML and AADL, F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet (Eds.), pp. 3-27, (Wiley) [Kordon 2013b]
  • F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet : “Eléments pour la conception des systèmes embarqués”, chapitre de Modélisation et analyse de systèmes embarqués, F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet (Eds.), pp. 21-44, (Hermes) [Kordon 2013c]
  • F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet : “Introduction”, chapter in Embedded Systems, analysis and modeling with SysML, UML and AADL, F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet (Eds.), pp. xix-xxii, (Wiley) [Kordon 2013e]
  • F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet : “Introduction générale”, chapitre de Modélisation et analyse de systèmes embarqués, F. Kordon, J. Hugues, A. Canals, A. Dohet (Eds.), pp. 15-18, (Hermes) [Kordon 2013f]
 Mentions légales
Site map |