Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications LIP6201420152016201720182019Total
Books13522114
Edited books11913119154
Journal articles12112915911512137682
Book chapters2016192012289
Conference papers362336377275217341601
Habilitations45969033
Theses58624444447259
Choose a current Team or a former research topic.
 Mentions légales
Site map |