LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Book chapters
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications SMA201420152016201720182019Total
Books0100023
Edited books0021104
Journal articles99778141
Book chapters52630016
Conference papers3220191775100
Habilitations0100102
Theses49423022
LIP6
  • J.‑P. Briot : “Composants logiciels et systèmes multi-agents”, chapitre de Technologies des systèmes multi-agents et applications industrielles, IC2 Series, J.-P. Briot, A. El Fallah Seghrouchni (Eds.), pp. 147-187, (Hermès Lavoisier) [Briot 2009a]
  • V. Corruble, G. Ramalho : “Jeux vidéo et Systèmes Multi-Agents”, chapter in Technologies des systèmes multi-agents et applications industrielles, IC2 Series, J.-P. Briot, A. El Fallah Seghrouchni (Eds.), pp. 235-264, (Hermès Lavoisier), (ISBN: 978-2-7462-1785-0) [Corruble 2009]
  • A. El Fallah Seghrouchni : “Introduction aux systèmes multi-agents”, chapitre de Technologies des systèmes multi-agents et applications industrielles, IC2 Series, J.-P. Briot, A. El Fallah Seghrouchni (Eds.), pp. 19-43, (Hermès Lavoisier), (ISBN: 978-2-7462-1785-0) [El Fallah Seghrouchni 2009a]
  • A. El Fallah Seghrouchni, J.‑P. Briot : “Introduction”, chapter in Technologies des systèmes multi-agents et applications industrielles, Collection IC2, A. El Fallah Seghrouchni, J.-P. Briot (Eds.), pp. 17-18, (Hermès-Lavoisier), (ISBN: 978-2-7462-1785-0) [El Fallah Seghrouchni 2009c]
  • A. El Fallah Seghrouchni, S. Haddad : “Interopérabilité des systèmes multi-agents à l'aide des services web”, chapitre de Technologies des systèmes multi-agents et applications industrielles, IC2 Series, J.-P. Briot, A. El Fallah Seghrouchni (Eds.), pp. 77-99, (Hermès Lavoisier), (ISBN: 978-2-7462-1785-0) [El Fallah Seghrouchni 2009e]
  • S. Hamichi, D. Bree, D. Mangalagiu, Z. Guessoum : “A Multi-Agent System of Adaptive Production Networks”, chapter in Multi-Agent Based Simulation, vol. 5683, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, H. Van Dyke Parunak (Ed.), pp. 49-60, (Springer) [Hamichi 2009a]
  • J. Viterbo, L. Mazuel, Y. Charif, M. Endler, N. Sabouret, K. Breitman, A. El Fallah Seghrouchni, J.‑P. Briot : “Managing distributed and heterogeneous context for ambient intelligence”, chapter in Context-Aware Self Managing Systems, CRC Studies in Informatics Series, W. Dargie (Ed.), pp. 79-128, (Chapman & Hall), (ISBN: 9781420077711) [Viterbo 2009]
 Mentions légales
Site map |