Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications REGAL201420152016201720182019Total
Books0000000
Edited books1000001
Journal articles491270032
Book chapters0013004
Conference papers253421180098
Habilitations1100002
Theses66320017
LIP6
Aucune édition de livre pour l'équipe REGAL année 2015.
 Mentions légales
Site map |