Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL
Former team : Whisper
Publications Phare201620172018201920202021Total
Books1000001
Edited books2501008
Journal articles1471154647
Book chapters0000101
Conference papers332218125292
Habilitations3210006
Theses42841120
LIP6
  • H. Chaouchi, G. Pujolle : “RĂ©seaux sans fil Ă©mergents : standards IEEE”, TraitĂ© IC2, sĂ©rie rĂ©seaux et tĂ©lĂ©communications, 466 pages, (Hermès science publications; Lavoisier), (ISBN: 978-2-7462-1889-5) [Chaouchi 2008]