LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Books
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications MoVe201520162017201820192020Total
Books0100001
Edited books22323012
Journal articles610845033
Book chapters0111205
Conference papers2318231515094
Habilitations1110104
Theses2300308
LIP6
  • B. Charroux, A. Osmani, Y. Thierry‑Mieg : “UML 2 : Pratique de la Modélisation”, Synthex Informatique, 3 eme (288 pages) (ed.), (Pearson), (ISBN: 978-2744074660) [Charroux 2010]
 Mentions légales
Site map |