Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications MoVe201420152016201720182019Total
Books0010001
Edited books22232112
Journal articles861084339
Book chapters1011014
Conference papers26231823156111
Habilitations0111014
Theses3230019
LIP6
  • B. Charroux, A. Osmani, Y. Thierry‑Mieg : “UML 2 : Pratique de la Modélisation”, Synthex Informatique, 3 eme (288 pages) (ed.), (Pearson), (ISBN: 978-2744074660) [Charroux 2010]
 Mentions légales
Site map |