LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Conference papers
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications MLIA201520162017201820192020Total
Books0000000
Edited books0001102
Journal articles66597033
Book chapters0200002
Conference papers18341927260124
Habilitations1000001
Theses53749028
LIP6
 Mentions légales
Site map |