LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Books
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Thesis
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications DECISION201520162017201820192020Total
Books0000000
Edited books0001001
Journal articles12151385154
Book chapters0220004
Conference papers29251310197103
Habilitations0100001
Thesis1341009
LIP6
 Mentions légales
Site map |