LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Research » Publications » Book chapters
Books
Edited books
Journal articles
Book chapters
Conference papers
Other publications
Habilitations
Theses
Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Former teams : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Former research topics : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publications BD201420152016201720182019Total
Books0000000
Edited books0000101
Journal articles2221209
Book chapters1202106
Conference papers9121087854
Habilitations0000000
Theses0401016
LIP6
  • M. Ben Saad, S. Gançarski : “Improving the Quality of Web Archives through the Importance of Changes”, chapter in Database and Expert Systems Applications, vol. 6860, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, A. Hameurlain, S. Liddle, K.-D. Schewe, X. Zhou (Eds.), pp. 394-409, (Springer Berlin / Heidelberg), (ISBN: 978-3-642-23087-5) [Ben Saad 2011a]
  • B. Piwowarski, R. Blanco : “Introducción a la recuperación de información”, chapitre de Recuperación de Información. Un enfoque práctico y multidisciplinar, F. Sijo, J. Fernández Luna, J. Huete Guadix (Eds.), (RA-MA) [Piwowarski 2011]
 Mentions légales
Site map |