Current teams : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL
Former team : Whisper
Publications ALSOC201620172018201920202021Total
Books0000000
Edited books0001102
Journal articles74335123
Book chapters0021003
Conference papers1611171713377
Habilitations0100001
Theses32023212
LIP6
  • H. Mokrani, R. Ameur‑Boulifa, E. Encrenaz : “Assisting Refinement in System-on-Chip Design”, chapter in Languages, Design Methods, and Tools for Electronic System Design, Selected Contributions from FDL 2013, vol. 311, Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering, pp. 21-42, (Springer) [Mokrani 2015]