LIP6 CNRS Sorbonne Université Tremplin Carnot Interfaces
Direct Link LIP6 » Pesquisa » Publicações » Capítulos de livros
Livros
Livros Editados
Jornais
Capítulos de livros
Artigos de Conferencia
Outras publicações
Habilitações (Livre Docência)
Teses
Equipes atuais : ACASA ALMASTY ALSOC APR BD CIAN ComplexNetworks DECISION DELYS LFI MLIA MOCAH MoVe NPA PEQUAN Phare PolSys QI RO SMA SYEL Whisper
Antigos grupos : AnimatLab MALIRE REGAL SALSA SPI SPIRAL
Antigos tópicos de pesquisa : ANP APA ASIM CALFOR OASIS RP SPI SRC SYSDEF
Publicações SMA201420152016201720182019Total
Livros0100023
Livros Editados0021104
Jornais99778242
Capítulos de livros52630016
Artigos de Conferencia3220191779104
Habilitações (Livre Docência)0100102
Teses49423022
LIP6
  • J.‑P. Briot, Th. Meurisse, F. Peschanski : “Architectural Design of Component-based Agents: A Behavior-based Approach”, chapter in Programming Multi-Agent Systems - ProMAS 2006, vol. 4411, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, R. Bordini, M. Dastani, J. Dix, A. El Fallah Seghrouchni (Eds.), pp. 73-92, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-71955-7) [Briot 2007d]
  • G. Carvalho, C. Lucena, R. Paes, R. Choren, J.‑P. Briot : “Applying the governance framework technique to promote maintainability in open multi-agent systems”, chapter in Agent-Oriented Software Engineering: 7th International Workshop, AOSE 2006. Revised Papers, vol. 4405, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, L. Padgham, F. Zambonelli (Eds.), pp. 64-83, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-70944-2) [Carvalho 2007]
  • B. Devèze, C. Chopinaud, P. Taillibert : “ALBA: a Generic Library for Programming Mobile Agents with Prolog”, chapter in Programming multiagent Sytems, vol. 4411, Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence, pp. 129-148, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-71955-7) [Devèze 2007]
  • C. Felicissimo, C. Lucena, J.‑P. Briot, R. Choren : “Informing Regulatory Dynamics in Open MASs”, chapter in Coordination, Organizations, Institutions and Norms in Multi-Agent Systems II, vol. 4386, Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence, P. Noriega, J. Vazquez-Salceda, G. Boella, O. Boissier, V. Dignum, N. Formara, E. Matson (Eds.), pp. 147-162, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-74457-3) [Felicissimo 2007]
  • M. Gatti, G. Carvalho, R. Paes, C. Lucena, J.‑P. Briot : “On Fault Tolerance in Law-Governed Multi-Agent Systems”, chapter in Software Engineering for Large-Scale Multi-Agent Systems V, vol. 4408, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, R. Choren, A. Garcia, H. Giese, H.-F. Leung, A. Romanovsky, C. Lucena (Eds.), pp. 1-20, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 78-3-540-73130-6) [Gatti 2007]
  • O. Marin, M. Bertier, P. Sens, Z. Guessoum, J.‑P. Briot : “DARX - A Self-Healing Framework for Agents”, chapter in Reliable Systems on Unreliable Networked Platforms, Revised Selected Papers of the 12th Monterey Workshop, vol. 4322, Lecture Notes in Computer Science (LNCS), F. Kordon, J. Sztipanovits (Eds.), Laguna Beach, California, USA, pp. 88-105, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-71155-1) [Marin 2007]
  • R. Paes, G. Carvalho, M. Gatti, C. Lucena, J.‑P. Briot, R. Choren : “Enhancing the environment with a law-governed service for monitoring and enforcing behavior in open multi-agent systems”, chapter in Environments for Multi-Agent Systems III, vol. 4389, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, D. Weyns, H. Van Dyke Parunak, F. Michel (Eds.), pp. 221-238, (Springer-Verlag), (ISBN: 978-3-540-71102-5) [Paes 2007]
 Mentions légales
Mapa do site |